Tulokset

Syyskuu

Pe 15.09. 19:00 D-Kiekko - Riemu 3 2
La 16.09. 18:30 HCIK - KJT 7 6
La 16.09. 18:30 Ketterä - Titaanit 12 0
La 16.09. 18:30 KHT - Pyry 4 3
La 16.09. 19:15 VG-62 - FPS 2 4
Su 17.09. 16:00 JHT - S-Kiekko 4 3
Su 17.09. 16:00 Hunters - Ketterä 0 1
Su 17.09. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - Riemu 3 4
Su 17.09. 17:00 Titaanit - VG-62 6 1
Su 17.09. 17:00 Pyry - KOOVEE 2 3
Su 17.09. 17:00 KJT - KHT 8 2
Su 17.09. 17:00 FPS - HCIK 3 2
Su 17.09. 18:00 AIK - D-Kiekko 7 2
Ma 18.09. 17:00 S-Kiekko - AIK 4 2
Ma 18.09. 17:00 KOOVEE - Hunters 3 4
Su 24.09. 12:30 KHT - D-Kiekko 5 2
Su 24.09. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - FPS 3 6
Su 24.09. 16:00 Hunters - Riemu 5 6
Su 24.09. 17:00 Pyry - Titaanit 4 2
Su 24.09. 17:00 HCIK - S-Kiekko 3 8
Su 24.09. 18:00 AIK - KJT 4 3
Ma 25.09. 12:30 Riemu - AIK 1 3
Ma 25.09. 15:00 Titaanit - KHT 4 5
Ma 25.09. 16:00 Ketterä - FPS 6 1
Ma 25.09. 16:00 JHT - KJT 8 0
Ma 25.09. 17:00 S-Kiekko - Kiekkokopla 9 2
Ma 25.09. 17:00 KOOVEE - HCIK 9 2
Ma 25.09. 17:20 VG-62 - D-Kiekko 3 5
La 30.09. 18:30 HCIK - VG-62 6 1
La 30.09. 19:00 Hunters - Titaanit 4 1

Lokakuu

Su 01.10. 16:00 S-Kiekko - KHT 4 3
Su 01.10. 16:00 Ketterä - Hunters 4 1
Su 01.10. 16:00 JHT - Pyry 1 2
Su 01.10. 17:00 KJT - HCIK 0 4
Su 01.10. 17:00 Titaanit - Riemu 5 4
Su 01.10. 17:30 VG-62 - Kiekkokopla 5 3
Ma 02.10. 12:45 D-Kiekko - FPS 4 6
Ma 02.10. 15:00 AIK - Pyry 2 5
Ma 02.10. 16:00 KHT - Kiekkokopla 4 6
Ma 02.10. 17:00 KOOVEE - Ketterä 4 3
To 05.10. 18:30 FPS - HCIK 5 4
Pe 06.10. 19:10 Riemu - D-Kiekko 4 3
La 07.10. 18:30 KJT - VG-62 7 4
Su 08.10. 12:30 D-Kiekko - KOOVEE 6 2
Su 08.10. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - KHT 3 0
Su 08.10. 17:00 Titaanit - JHT 2 5
Su 08.10. 17:00 Pyry - S-Kiekko 8 2
Su 08.10. 17:00 FPS - Hunters 3 6
Su 08.10. 17:30 VG-62 - AIK 2 3
Ma 09.10. 13:30 HCIK - AIK 4 2
Ma 09.10. 16:00 Ketterä - KHT 14 2
Ma 09.10. 16:00 Hunters - JHT 4 7
Ma 09.10. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - Titaanit 3 4
Ma 09.10. 17:00 S-Kiekko - KOOVEE 4 3
Ma 09.10. 17:00 Riemu - KJT 7 4
To 12.10. 18:30 JHT - AIK 4 2
La 14.10. 18:30 FPS - Pyry 4 7
Su 15.10. 16:00 S-Kiekko - Hunters 2 4
Su 15.10. 16:00 HCIK - KHT 9 5
Su 15.10. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - VG-62 2 7
Su 15.10. 17:00 Pyry - Ketterä 1 5
Su 15.10. 17:00 KJT - KOOVEE 3 1
Su 15.10. 18:00 AIK - Titaanit 4 2
Ma 16.10. 12:45 D-Kiekko - Kiekkokopla 6 2
Ma 16.10. 16:00 Riemu - FPS 4 2
Ma 16.10. 16:00 Hunters - HCIK 7 0
Ma 16.10. 16:00 JHT - Titaanit 5 1
Ma 16.10. 16:00 Ketterä - VG-62 11 2
La 21.10. 19:00 Pyry - KHT 5 6
Su 22.10. 12:30 KHT - Hunters 2 8
Su 22.10. 16:00 JHT - KOOVEE 4 3
Su 22.10. 16:00 Ketterä - D-Kiekko 6 1
Su 22.10. 16:00 HCIK - Kiekkokopla 3 4
Su 22.10. 17:00 Titaanit - FPS 3 5
Su 22.10. 17:00 KJT - Riemu 4 6
Su 22.10. 17:30 VG-62 - S-Kiekko 4 3
Ma 23.10. 15:00 AIK - KOOVEE 6 0
Ma 23.10. 15:15 Riemu - VG-62 1 4
Ma 23.10. 17:00 S-Kiekko - KJT 4 3
Ma 23.10. 17:00 FPS - Kiekkokopla 6 4
To 26.10. 18:30 Kiekkokopla - Ketterä 1 7
La 28.10. 18:30 HCIK - Pyry 5 3
La 28.10. 18:30 FPS - KJT 5 8
La 28.10. 19:00 Hunters - Titaanit 1 3
Su 29.10. 16:00 S-Kiekko - Riemu 2 3
Su 29.10. 16:00 Ketterä - JHT 1 4
Su 29.10. 17:00 Titaanit - KOOVEE 4 5
Su 29.10. 17:00 KJT - AIK 0 4
Su 29.10. 17:00 Pyry - D-Kiekko 5 1
Su 29.10. 17:30 VG-62 - Hunters 5 1
Ma 30.10. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - JHT 2 4
Ma 30.10. 16:45 D-Kiekko - KHT 6 0
Ma 30.10. 17:00 KOOVEE - Riemu 5 4
Ma 30.10. 17:00 FPS - AIK 1 4

Marraskuu

To 02.11. 18:30 KHT - FPS 2 9
To 02.11. 19:00 KOOVEE - VG-62 9 1
La 04.11. 19:00 Titaanit - Ketterä 2 8
Su 05.11. 15:45 Riemu - JHT 1 5
Su 05.11. 16:00 Hunters - D-Kiekko 8 1
Su 05.11. 16:00 Ketterä - S-Kiekko 2 1
Su 05.11. 16:00 KHT - VG-62 4 5
Su 05.11. 17:00 KOOVEE - Pyry 2 10
Su 05.11. 17:00 KJT - Titaanit 2 6
Su 05.11. 18:00 AIK - HCIK 4 1
Ma 06.11. 14:30 D-Kiekko - KJT 3 8
Ma 06.11. 16:00 JHT - HCIK 4 3
Ma 06.11. 16:00 Pyry - Hunters 5 1
Ma 06.11. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - S-Kiekko 1 5
Ma 06.11. 19:00 Riemu - KHT 4 7
To 09.11. 18:30 AIK - JHT 1 2
To 09.11. 18:30 KHT - KOOVEE 4 5
To 09.11. 19:00 D-Kiekko - Riemu 1 2
La 11.11. 18:30 FPS - VG-62 6 2
Su 12.11. 12:45 D-Kiekko - HCIK 7 3
Su 12.11. 16:00 S-Kiekko - Pyry 1 2
Su 12.11. 17:00 KJT - FPS 3 4
Su 12.11. 17:00 Titaanit - Kiekkokopla 5 1
Su 12.11. 17:30 VG-62 - Riemu 2 5
Su 12.11. 18:00 AIK - Hunters 3 1
Ma 13.11. 13:30 HCIK - KOOVEE 2 5
Ma 13.11. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - Ketterä 1 10
Ma 13.11. 16:00 Pyry - KJT 6 3
Ma 13.11. 16:00 KHT - S-Kiekko 3 4
Ma 13.11. 16:00 JHT - Hunters 3 5
To 16.11. 19:00 KOOVEE - KJT 11 5
To 16.11. 19:15 VG-62 - HCIK 4 6
Su 19.11. 16:00 S-Kiekko - FPS 2 3
Su 19.11. 16:00 JHT - KHT 9 2
Su 19.11. 17:00 Titaanit - D-Kiekko 5 3
Su 19.11. 17:00 Pyry - Riemu 10 0
Su 19.11. 17:00 KJT - Kiekkokopla 3 2
Su 19.11. 18:00 AIK - Ketterä 1 5
Ma 20.11. 15:15 Riemu - HCIK 4 2
Ma 20.11. 16:00 JHT - Ketterä 0 3
Ma 20.11. 16:00 Hunters - Kiekkokopla 6 4
Ma 20.11. 16:00 AIK - KHT 2 1
Ma 20.11. 18:00 KOOVEE - S-Kiekko 7 4
Ma 20.11. 18:30 D-Kiekko - VG-62 4 3
To 23.11. 18:30 Ketterä - Titaanit 8 1
La 25.11. 18:30 KJT - Hunters 1 8
La 25.11. 18:30 FPS - KHT 7 2
La 25.11. 19:45 VG-62 - Pyry 3 6
Su 26.11. 13:00 D-Kiekko - JHT 1 5
Su 26.11. 16:00 Hunters - VG-62 6 2
Su 26.11. 16:00 HCIK - FPS 2 3
Su 26.11. 16:00 KHT - AIK 1 4
Su 26.11. 17:00 Titaanit - KJT 4 2
Su 26.11. 17:00 Pyry - S-Kiekko 7 5
Ma 27.11. 16:00 JHT - Riemu 5 2
Ma 27.11. 16:00 Ketterä - Kiekkokopla 4 1
Ma 27.11. 16:00 KOOVEE - AIK 2 4
Ma 27.11. 17:00 S-Kiekko - D-Kiekko 3 5
To 30.11. 19:00 Riemu - KOOVEE 4 5

Joulukuu

La 02.12. 18:30 KJT - FPS 4 5
La 02.12. 18:30 HCIK - VG-62 8 4
La 02.12. 19:00 Titaanit - Hunters 8 4
Su 03.12. 12:30 KHT - S-Kiekko 2 4
Su 03.12. 16:00 JHT - D-Kiekko 7 0
Su 03.12. 16:00 Hunters - KJT 5 3
Su 03.12. 17:00 Pyry - Kiekkokopla 4 7
Su 03.12. 17:00 FPS - Titaanit 4 2
Su 03.12. 17:30 VG-62 - Ketterä 0 4
Su 03.12. 18:00 AIK - Riemu 5 1
Ma 04.12. 13:30 HCIK - Ketterä 2 9
Ma 04.12. 16:00 D-Kiekko - AIK 3 1
Ma 04.12. 17:00 S-Kiekko - JHT 5 7
Ma 04.12. 17:00 KOOVEE - Kiekkokopla 9 2
To 07.12. 18:30 JHT - AIK 3 1
Pe 08.12. 18:30 KHT - Pyry 2 5
Pe 08.12. 19:00 Riemu - Ketterä 2 5
La 09.12. 19:00 Hunters - FPS 3 5
La 09.12. 19:00 Pyry - HCIK 2 4
Su 10.12. 16:00 HCIK - Riemu 5 2
Su 10.12. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - KJT 5 4
Su 10.12. 17:00 FPS - D-Kiekko 5 2
Su 10.12. 17:00 Titaanit - S-Kiekko 4 3
Su 10.12. 18:00 AIK - VG-62 10 1
Ma 11.12. 16:00 Hunters - S-Kiekko 3 2
Ma 11.12. 16:00 JHT - VG-62 5 3
Ma 11.12. 16:00 Ketterä - KJT 3 2
Ma 11.12. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - Titaanit 5 4
Ma 11.12. 17:00 KOOVEE - D-Kiekko 11 3
To 14.12. 18:30 Ketterä - Hunters 4 2
To 14.12. 19:00 KOOVEE - KHT 5 3
La 16.12. 19:00 Titaanit - Hunters 7 6
Su 17.12. 13:00 Riemu - Kiekkokopla 3 5
Su 17.12. 16:00 S-Kiekko - Pyry 1 4
Su 17.12. 16:00 HCIK - FPS 1 2
Su 17.12. 16:00 Ketterä - AIK 2 1
Su 17.12. 16:00 KHT - KOOVEE 2 5
Su 17.12. 17:00 KJT - JHT 2 8
Su 17.12. 17:30 VG-62 - Titaanit 0 3
Ma 18.12. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - AIK 3 6
Ma 18.12. 16:00 D-Kiekko - S-Kiekko 6 3
Ma 18.12. 16:00 Pyry - KOOVEE 5 4
Ma 18.12. 17:00 FPS - JHT 3 4

Tammikuu

La 06.01. 18:30 Kiekkokopla - Hunters 5 4
Su 07.01. 12:30 KHT - Riemu 7 2
Su 07.01. 16:00 Hunters - Pyry 2 7
Su 07.01. 16:00 S-Kiekko - VG-62 3 2
Su 07.01. 16:00 Ketterä - KOOVEE 4 2
Su 07.01. 17:00 Titaanit - HCIK 4 3
Su 07.01. 18:00 AIK - FPS 4 2
Su 07.01. 19:15 D-Kiekko - JHT 1 3
Ma 08.01. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - KOOVEE 5 4
Ma 08.01. 16:00 JHT - FPS 4 5
Ma 08.01. 17:25 VG-62 - KJT 5 0
Ma 08.01. 18:35 Riemu - AIK 5 6
To 11.01. 19:00 Titaanit - Ketterä 4 7
To 11.01. 19:00 Hunters - KOOVEE 4 5
Pe 12.01. 19:00 Riemu - Pyry 1 7
La 13.01. 18:30 FPS - KJT 4 7
Su 14.01. 12:30 KHT - KJT 6 2
Su 14.01. 17:00 Pyry - FPS 8 5
Su 14.01. 17:30 VG-62 - JHT 4 2
Su 14.01. 18:00 AIK - D-Kiekko 6 1
Su 14.01. 19:00 S-Kiekko - HCIK 2 3
Ma 15.01. 13:30 HCIK - JHT 2 5
Ma 15.01. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - D-Kiekko 4 3
Ma 15.01. 16:00 Ketterä - Pyry 5 3
Ma 15.01. 16:00 Hunters - KHT 8 1
Ma 15.01. 17:00 KOOVEE - Titaanit 2 7
Ma 15.01. 18:30 Riemu - S-Kiekko 6 4
Pe 19.01. 19:15 D-Kiekko - Pyry 4 12
La 20.01. 19:45 VG-62 - FPS 4 5
Su 21.01. 16:00 S-Kiekko - Ketterä 1 4
Su 21.01. 16:00 HCIK - Hunters 4 5
Su 21.01. 16:00 JHT - D-Kiekko 6 4
Su 21.01. 17:00 Kiekkokopla - Pyry 6 11
Su 21.01. 17:00 Titaanit - AIK 4 2
Su 21.01. 17:00 KJT - VG-62 3 8
Su 21.01. 17:00 FPS - Riemu 1 2
Ma 22.01. 16:00 Hunters - AIK 3 2
Ma 22.01. 16:00 KHT - Ketterä 3 4
Ma 22.01. 17:00 KOOVEE - S-Kiekko 3 6
To 25.01. 19:00 KJT - Pyry 4 6
La 27.01. 19:00 Hunters - Ketterä 0 4
Su 28.01. 16:00 S-Kiekko - Titaanit 1 2
Su 28.01. 16:00 Ketterä - HCIK 7 3
Su 28.01. 17:00 FPS - KOOVEE 4 5
Su 28.01. 17:00 KJT - D-Kiekko 4 5
Su 28.01. 17:00 Pyry - JHT 3 6
Su 28.01. 17:30 VG-62 - KHT 4 5
Su 28.01. 18:00 AIK - Riemu 2 4
Ma 29.01. 16:00 KHT - Titaanit 3 6
Ma 29.01. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - HCIK 4 3
Ma 29.01. 18:30 Riemu - JHT 2 4

Helmikuu

To 01.02. 19:00 Riemu - D-Kiekko 3 4
To 01.02. 19:00 KOOVEE - KHT 2 3
La 03.02. 19:45 VG-62 - HCIK 6 3
Su 04.02. 16:00 Hunters - Kiekkokopla 5 4
Su 04.02. 16:00 JHT - Riemu 6 2
Su 04.02. 16:00 HCIK - Titaanit 2 6
Su 04.02. 17:00 Pyry - AIK 6 2
Su 04.02. 17:00 FPS - Ketterä 2 6
Ma 05.02. 17:00 KJT - Ketterä 2 12
Ma 05.02. 17:00 KOOVEE - FPS 4 2
Ma 05.02. 17:00 Titaanit - Kiekkokopla 3 7
Ma 05.02. 17:00 S-Kiekko - KHT 3 4
Ma 05.02. 17:00 D-Kiekko - AIK 5 3
To 08.02. 19:00 AIK - JHT 7 3
La 10.02. 18:30 HCIK - KJT 9 2
La 10.02. 19:45 VG-62 - KOOVEE 3 6
Su 11.02. 16:00 D-Kiekko - Hunters 0 9
Su 11.02. 16:00 JHT - Kiekkokopla 6 1
Su 11.02. 16:00 Ketterä - Riemu 6 3
Su 11.02. 17:00 KOOVEE - Pyry 2 5
Su 11.02. 17:00 KJT - S-Kiekko 2 6
Ma 12.02. 15:15 Riemu - Hunters 3 7
Ma 12.02. 16:00 Pyry - VG-62 7 1
Ma 12.02. 16:00 AIK - Kiekkokopla 5 4
Ma 12.02. 16:00 KHT - HCIK 4 10
Ma 12.02. 17:00 FPS - S-Kiekko 6 3
Ma 12.02. 18:30 D-Kiekko - Titaanit 4 3
Su 18.02. 16:00 S-Kiekko - KOOVEE 0 1
Su 18.02. 16:00 HCIK - D-Kiekko 3 6
Su 18.02. 16:00 Ketterä - Kiekkokopla 12 3
Su 18.02. 16:00 KHT - JHT 1 4
Su 18.02. 17:00 Titaanit - Pyry 5 2
Su 18.02. 17:30 VG-62 - KJT 8 0
Ma 19.02. 15:00 AIK - S-Kiekko 8 4
Ma 19.02. 15:15 Riemu - Titaanit 5 2
Ma 19.02. 16:00 Kiekkokopla - Hunters 3 8
Ma 19.02. 16:00 Pyry - KHT 11 1
Ma 19.02. 17:00 FPS - VG-62 9 1
Ma 19.02. 17:00 KJT - HCIK 12 6
Ma 19.02. 17:00 KOOVEE - JHT 4 6
Ma 19.02. 18:30 D-Kiekko - Ketterä 0 7